These junior members from Region 1 have qualified for Region 1 Class

Last Name, First NameStatePoints NeededPoint Totalqualified?
Brown, TessaVT 1756
Budovsky, MorganMA 3337
clee, emilyCT 4040
Debney, GraceMA 33106
DOLAN, HANNAVT 1720
Dominguez, ChristianRI 3338
Fisherman, EvaMA 3362
frigon, MiaMA 3333
Kettaneh, AmiraNH 2596
Keyworth, AddisonME 1016
Manoog, AnnaliseMA 3360
Mersereau, JosselynMA 3350
Rudaz, IsabelCT 4046
Tinsley, CarolineMA 3364
Whidden, SophieCT 4044

These junior members from outside Region 1 have qualified for Region 1 Finals*

*Official "Out of Region" Declaration on file

Last Name, First NameStateRegionPoints NeededPoint Totalqualified?

These junior members haven't earned enough points to qualify for Region 1 Finals

Last Name, First NameStatePoints NeededPoint Total
Ahern, Madeline MA 33
Bailey, Quinn CT 40
Banerji, Beverly CT 4015
BERTONE, LILY MA 33
BEYLOUNI, AVA CT 406
Bihuniak, Lindsey MA 330
Birbara, Brooke CT 40
Blake, Caroline CT 40
Bowen, Carly MA 330
BURNHAM, PENELOPE RI 3326
Carpenter, Carolyn CT 40
Carvajal, Daniela MA 330
CHARD, RACHEL CT 40
Charlson, Isabel VT 170
Cofsky, Dana CT 4014
COSTIGAN, ALEXANDRA CT 40
DEY, KINGSLEY NH 25
dixon, sofia MA 3320
DONOVAN, ANNA CT 4012
EARL, HADLEY MA 33
EARLEY, JULIETTE MA 33
Edwards, Jamie CT 40
EDWARDSON, HALEY CT 407
EHRHARD, SHEA CT 40
Esposito, Sophie RI 33
EXNER, CASSIDY NH 25
EXNER, LUCINDA NH 25
Fares, Chloe CT 403
Ferrigno, Ellie CT 40
Foster, Eloise CT 4020
Gallagher, Lily MA 33
Galvin, Gillian CT 40
GITTERMAN, ANNABELLE MA 33
Govindarajan, Tara MA 33
Gray, Lauren MA 3331
Gremley, Sophia MA 3312
Grinblatas, Elena MA 33
Guidi, Francesca MA 337
Guilmart, Jordan CT 40
HARDING, KATE CT 400
HART, MADISON CT 40
HIRSCH, SARAH MA 33
Huber, Margaret CT 40
Hudkins, Campbell CT 408
HWALEK, KYLIE CT 400
Janesky, Autumn CT 40
JANSEN, AVERY MA 330
Jones, Bridey MA 330
Jurnovoy, Emily CT 409
Keane, Sienna CT 4018
Kennedy, Aidan MA 334
Kennedy, Elizabeth MA 3331
Kern, Lexie MA 3321
KIGGEN, ADDIE CT 40
KILLEEN, MAGGIE CT 407
KIM, YUJEAN CT 40
Kollien, Faith MA 33
Kruger, Iona NH 25
KURBANOV, LAYLA CT 4034
LaBeau, Kenna MA 330
LaChance, Randi RI 33
Lane, Claire ME 10
Lautz, Julia MA 3318
Lebaron, Katherine CT 4034
Lenihan, Sophie VT 17
Lenihan, Tess VT 17
Longano, Lilian CT 406
LOOS, CAROLINE MA 3318
Loring, Geniefer MA 330
Lussen, Payton CT 404
MacDonald, Jackie VT 17
MACKENZIE, EVA CT 40
MARKCROW, ANNA VT 17
McCarthy, Kathryn CT 40
MCNAMARA, AIDAN VT 17
McNamara, Allison VT 17
Mejia Fanjul, Lucas CT 40
MODARRESSI, SOFIA CT 40
MORTON, ANNGELINA CT 40
Motl, Emma NH 25
MURRAY, CAMILLA MA 33
OLSEN, CAROLINE MA 3315
Olvert, Madison MA 33
Palmer, Kristin NH 25
PANDOLFINI, DAKOTA MA 33
PATENAUDE, STELLA MA 33
Phippen, Morgan MA 330
Pieters, Eleanor RI 336
Pilla, Sienna CT 40
Plaisted, Sara ME 100
Powers, Grace CT 40
PRIEST, JACQUELINE CT 405
Reiskin, Olivia VT 17
RICHARD, EMI CT 40
ROBELEN, CAROLINE MA 3315
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA MA 33
Roland, Taylor MA 33
ROWAN, BLAKE RI 330
Rubin, Olivia MA 33
Rusis, Lily MA 33
Sanders, Kenya MA 3322
SAPPINGTON, GRACE CT 40
Saunders, Caroline RI 3326
SCHAUDER, AVERY CT 4011
Seving, Emma ME 10
SHEA, ELISABETH CT 40
SHIMANSKI, CLAIRE CT 40
SHIPMAN, GRACE CT 40
Sica, Alexandra CT 404
SINGER, JUDAH MA 33
Smith, Laurel MA 3328
SPOUND, MADDIE MA 33
STAUFFER, CLARA VT 1714
Stepanik, Samantha MA 33
Sullivan, Kyla CT 4016
SUN, Annika CT 40
Taylor, Grace VT 170
Teto, Michael NH 252
TIMPANY, HELENA CT 40
Tinsley, Abigail MA 33
Turton, Madeline MA 338
VAN CARA, QUINN CT 40
Villa, Thomas MA 33
WAHLBERG, SKYLER CT 40
Warren, Cassie CT 4029
WHITLOCK, MADISON MA 33
WINROTH, FIONA MA 33
Wolff, Lilly NH 25
WOODS, JENNA CT 40
Woolley, Shea MA 333
Wright, Riley MA 33
Zemp, Abigail NH 2520
Zygmont, Molly CT 406

These junior members have filed an Official "Out of Region" Declaration but haven't earned enough points to qualify for Region 1 Finals

Last Name, First NameStateRegionPoints NeededPoint Total