Last Name, First NameTypeCityStateUSEF #
Ahearn, Sophia junior Wellington FL 5376293
Ahern, Madeline junior Stoughton MA 4569284
Ahn, Kiley junior Johnston RI 5328198
Allen, Skyler junior San Ramon CA 5111615
Allen, Sydney junior San Ramon CA 5111616
Anderson, Hayley junior Wayne IL 5337601
Anderson, Madeline junior FORT MYERS FL 5243941
Andrews, Nora junior East Hartford CT 5185077
Antoniadis, Kierstin junior middletown NY 5125366
Aureliano, Alexa junior Old Brookville NY 5044630
Ayyad, Amber junior Rancho Santa Fe CA 5286300
Bailey, Brittan rider Lexington KY 282557
Baker, Alice junior Novato CA 5327679
Banks, Hannah junior St. Louis MO 5310341
Baranowski, Grace junior Johns Island SC 5285531
Bartee, Chapel junior Raleigh NC 5384494
Barto, Barrie junior Denver CO 5275979
Bazaar, Dylan junior Katonah NY 5241413
Bazaar, Riley junior Katonah NY 5241414
Beall, Rebecca junior Honolulu HI 5245842
beard, ellie junior FRANKLIN MI 5181289
Beavers, Madison junior Canton GA 5385708
Beck, Lily junior Lexington KY 5381215
Beitler, Trinity junior Coconut Creek FL 5269740
Benio, Addison junior Marietta GA 5385295
Berg, Caroline junior Northville MI 5390404
Bergeron, Amelia junior Atlanta GA 5407962
Bertelsen, Libby junior Charlotte NC 5389901
Bertoglio, Natalie junior South barrington IL 5457538
Bizios, Tiana junior Layton UT 5118766
blackwell, taylor junior Crosshill SC 5452352
Blake, Caroline junior Westport CT 5512414
Blumenkrantz, Emma junior Colts Neck NJ 5370008
Borders, Emma junior Palo Alto CA 5148015
Boyer, Abigail junior Alameda CA 5284227
Bresch, Maggie junior Barrington IL 5205806
Bricker, Lanie rider evanston IL 5203684
Brombach, Brooke junior Wimberley TX 5063206
Brombach, McKayla junior Wimberley TX 5225542
Brown, Cameron junior West Linn OR 5264294
Brown, Madison junior Mason OH 4996575
Brown, Zoe junior Redwood City CA 5314811
Broz, Elisa junior Freedom CA 5306358
Brun, Anjolie junior Palm Coast FL 5625495
Brun, Anjolie junior Palm Coast FL 5625495
Buckingham, Stella junior Santa Rosa valley CA 5173465
Budovsky, Morgan junior Rehoboth MA 5264672
Buehler, Audra junior Wildwood MO 5489744
Bunevacz, Breanna junior calabasas CA 5250165
Bunt, Elizabeth junior TYLER TX 5232067
Burke, Caroline junior Atherton CA 5291799
Burlington, Mia junior Sammamish WA 5182007
Butenhoff, Sydney junior Greer SC 5505549
Butler, Allie junior saint simons island GA 5401548
Caddell, Clea junior Carmel CA 5300695
Cady, sofia junior Austin TX 5379374
Callanan, Emma junior Lebanon NJ 4987328
Campbell, Emelia junior Verona KY 5203360
Canfield, Mary Beth rider Chicago IL 248482
canfield, molly junior chicago IL 5233574
carney, jessica junior allendale NJ 5324762
Carpenter, Carolyn junior Darien CT Parent
Carreras, Mackenzie junior Chandler AZ 5367097
Carrico, Ella junior Labadie MO 5337757
Castelo, Kendall junior MENLO PARK CA 5249183
Chance, Lauren junior Hilliard FL 5560766
Chelf, Samantha junior Rolling Hills CA 5269835
Chenelle, Elizabeth rider Hebron CT 4137901
Christian, Tess junior Medina WA 5206252
Christy, Alli junior Reno NV 5298434
Cianciolo, Mackenzie junior Minneapolis MN 5316263
CLARE, BRENNAN junior BROOKHAVEN GA 5267743
Clear, Aya junior Piedmont CA 5223981
Clear, Mika junior Piedmont CA 5246419
Coberly, Christopher junior Temperance MI 4565395
Cofsky, Dana junior Westport CT 5330754
Cohen, Sophie rider Greenwich CT 4871558
COLE, CAROLINE junior NEW YORK NY 5199566
Coley, Gigi junior New York NY 5164136
Collister, Isabelle junior Lake Forest IL 5334636
Combs, Olivia junior Oakland MI 5352518
Cook looker, Tonia rider San Dimas CA 4088675
Costa, Meaghan rider Somerset MA 512339
COX, ELEANOR junior PAGET BM 5504895
CRAM, Celia junior AIKEN SC 5130571
Cram, Elizabeth junior AIKEN SC 5130587
Danna, Ashlyn junior Plano TX 5473285
Davdison, Alivia junior Waterloo NE 5370583
Davis, Elissa rider Wellington FL 297869
De Luca, Kyla junior Fort Calhoun NE 5251825
De Rosaire, Anneliese junior Carmel NY 5324087
Debney, Grace junior Hampden MA 5299927
Deel, Gracie junior Charlotte NC 5590585
DeFoe, Grace junior Perrysburg OH 5376275
Dehoff, Emily junior Far Hills NJ 5274129
DeLuca, Alyssa junior New York NY 5101735
DIENER, NOA junior INDIAN CREEK VILLAGE FL 5230369
dixon, sofia junior bolton MA 5157636
Dodd, Hannah junior Kearney MO 5124201
Domash, Pamela rider Indianapolis IN 5554002
DOMENICONE, ELLA junior Alpharetta GA 5346211
Downey, Tessa junior Houston TX 5303874
Driver, Dylan junior Macon GA 5221061
Duffy, Ella junior Marietta GA 5360939
Duffy, Grace junior Aurora OR 5401710
Dunlap, Lindsay junior New Albany OH 5116546
Elhindi, Andrew junior Willoughby Hills OH 5185628
Ellis, Caroline junior Weston MA 5247539
Elmore, Olivia junior McDonough GA 5388124
Engel, Emma junior carrollton GA 5244882
Erickson, Avery junior Lucas TX 5287210
Evans, Josie junior Covington GA 5392544
Ferrigno, Ellie junior Newtown CT 5062568
Fields, Skyler junior Wellesley Hills MA 5120654
Fitzgerald, Maegan junior Rochester hills MI 5192650
Flather, Lauren junior Rancho Santa Fe CA 5285298
Foster, Eloise junior Westport CT 5383023
Frankel, Madison junior Roslyn Harbor NY 5208651
Fraser, Emma junior Sudbury MA 5218596
Frigon, Mia junior Sudbury MA 5465264
Fuleky, Jada junior Morenci MI 5131666
Fuqua, Kat junior Atlanta GA 5300342
Gansert, Hannah junior Sink valley CA 5279025
Garofalo, Gianna junior Palm Beach Gardens FL 5339860
George, Lauren junior Hampshire IL 5389126
Gering, Gable junior Los Angeles CA 5424311
Gilliland, Marin junior Honolulu HI 5373601
Girard, Jordan junior Rye NY 5159276
Girdusky, Ava junior Northport NY 5264088
Glass, Katie junior Boulder CO 5369895
Gleason, Samuel junior Darien CT 5286190
Goldstein, Lilly junior Argyle TX 5269145
Goodwin, Jessie junior Stowe VT 5278547
Gordon, Abigail junior statesville NC 5234102
Gordon, Libbie junior statesville NC 5169705
Grant, Connelly junior Lookout Mountain TN 5093594
Greenberg, Emmanuelle junior Boca raton FL 5301171
Greer, Mackenzie junior la mirada CA 5292252
Gremley, Pamela rider Harvard MA 293616
Gremley, Sophia junior Harvard MA 5250839
Grench, Giselle junior Ladue MO 5169410
Gretz, Sarah junior Ankeny IA 5295802
Griffin, Cassie junior Sammamish WA 5415326
Griffin, Isabella junior Hampton Cove AL 5335640
Griffiths, Taylor junior Wellington FL 5127133
Grimes, Hallie junior Houston TX 5314493
Gullo, Juliana junior Itasca IL 5357079
Gurley, Emma junior Rutherfordton NC 5395433
Gutstein, Emma junior Glencoe IL 5412525
Haas, Elena junior Oakland CA 5338972
Hamilton, Electra junior Northeast Harbor ME 5231797
Hamilton, Haley junior Northeast Harbor ME 5114938
Hamilton, Mackenzie junior Bowie TX 5385741
Hanisco, Natalie junior Memphis TN 5220613
Harkwell, Katherine junior Town and Country MO 5485703
Harkwell, Katherine junior Town and Country MO 5485703
Harvey, Charlotte junior Charlotte NC 5378298
Hasler, Julia junior Libertyville IL 5045705
Hay, EMMA junior columbus NC 5217507
Hedges, Caroline Maude junior Columbus NC 5427778
Hempstead, Lauren junior CREVE COEUR MO 5384654
Hicks, Emma junior Raleigh NC 5348788
Higgins, Erin junior Lawrence KS 5246405
Hill, Madison junior GERMANTOWN TN 5341789
Hill, Maggie junior Jackson WY 5319780
Hoch, Hannah junior Whitefish Bay WI 5231518
Hoffman, Delaney junior South Elgin IL 5326574
Holman, Miles junior Rehoboth MA 5113608
Holt, Chloe junior Chesterfield MO 5252269
Holt, Derek junior Mt. Pleasant SC 5327086
Hopkins, Aerin junior Naperville IL 5535105
Horowitz, Alena junior Bend OR 5306549
Hott, Sydney junior Defiance MO 5232089
Hotter-Jensen, Payton junior Arvada CO 5530852
Huffman, Maggie junior Birmingham AL 5155711
Hull, Callie junior Bentonville AR 5510173
Humphries, Hensley junior Austin TX 5150393
Hunsicker, Amber rider Nuevo CA 4983231
Hunsicker, Amber rider Nuevo CA 4983231
Hurley, Tate junior McKinney TX 5342737
Iscol, Kiva rider Pound Ridge NY 203618
Ives, Sally junior Durham NC 5371306
James, Heather junior Kirkland WA 5224483
Jasky, Leah junior Macomb Township MI 5392513
Jayne, Natalie junior Elgin IL 5076458
Jensen, Luke junior Denton TX 5285741
Jeschke, Catherine junior Seattle WA 5315588
Johnson, Hailey junior Greenwood Vlg CO 5316041
Johnson, Sheridan junior Raleigh NC 5298796
Johnson, Susannah junior Irmo SC 5452397
Jorczak, Katie junior Rancho Palos Verdes CA 5487708
Jordan, Madeline junior Tallahassee FL 5224455
Jorgensen, Lauren junior Albuquerque NM 5213273
KASSEL, SASHA junior BARRINGTON IL 5538040
Kay, Bella junior Argyle TX 5317990
Keane, Sienna junior Fairfield CT 5330757
Kelly, Katherine junior Midway KY 5489743
Kendall, Taylor junior Dover MA 5327952
Kessler, Julianne junior Nokesville VA 5458197
Keyworth, Addison junior Whitefield ME 5082610
Kimball, Eliza junior New York NY 5200770
Kimbro, Ayanna junior Northridge CA 5359740
King, Riley junior Washington DC 5141063
Kirson, Elianna junior Barrington Hills IL 5467985
Knight, Ella junior Austin TX 5302483
Kohls, Cameron junior New York NY 5371827
Kossup, Emily junior Hawley PA 5046855
KOTLER, KATIE junior Sammamish WA 5185763
Kowit, Emily rider Hunting valley OH 4924946
Kozel, Alexandra junior Sarasota FL 5323389
Kraut, Ella junior Devon PA 5338264
Kruger, Iona I. Adams junior Exeter NH 5281871
Kueker, Cadence junior Wamego KS 5298775
Kurtz, Ellie junior Kirkland WA 5318427
Landstrom, Taylor junior Excelsior MN 5290628
Landstrom, Taylor junior Excelsior MN 5290628
Lanuti, Stella Mae junior La Jolla CA 5443533
Levi, Claudia junior Farragut TN 5268816
Longo, Ella junior Paradise valley AZ 5216741
Lonneman, Olivia junior Charleston SC 5409004
Looker, Lexie rider San Dimas CA 5011306
LOONEY, DEVYN MARIE junior NEW MILFORD CT 5193137
Loyd, Texie junior Windermere FL 5236858
Lucibello, Ava junior Naperville IL 5230830
Lucibello, Emily junior Naperville IL 5230826
MacDonald, Jackie junior Stowe VT 5098358
Marolda, Megan junior SCARSDALE NY 5377781
McCarthy, Kathryn junior New Canaan CT 5197955
McCarthy, Kathryn junior New Canaan CT 5264804
McCool, Kirby rider Houston TX 5259892
McCool, II, Elizabeth "Khaki" junior Houston TX 5232510
McCormick, Gwendolyn junior St Louis MO 5205807
McCuin Rozen, Kristin rider Lake Worth FL 106093
Mcdanniel, Clara junior Clinton WA 5298360
McFadden, Cara junior Ocala FL 5186147
McNamara, Allison junior Underhill VT 5050005
Mead, Anna junior Naples FL 5274157
Meister, Allyson junior Seal Beach CA 5371812
Merlob, Eva junior Calabasas CA 5377406
Meyer, Samantha junior cordova TN 5137069
Millet, MaryHunter junior Hillsborough NC 5345871
Mills, Kate junior Charlotte NC 5414849
Mitchell, Madison junior Clarkston MI 5051709
Mitchell, Sophia junior Wrightsville Beach NC 5228464
Mitchell, Tatum junior Downers Grove IL 5406361
Moller, Adeline junior Petaluma CA 5573638
Mooney, Aedan junior Golden CO 5516279
Mooney, Catherine junior West Windsor VT 5239147
Moore, Kenna junior McKinney TX 5417823
Morehead, Laura junior Charlotte NC 5495065
Mostman, Brooke junior Calabasas CA 5199291
Motley, Locke junior St. Augustine FL 5284477
Moulton, Emma junior Spotsylvania VA 5275706
Moulton, Sadie junior Greenwich CT 5274937
Muenke, Portya junior Boulder CO 5418859
Murray, Charlotte junior Los Angeles CA 5265973
Nadolenco, Madison junior Calabasas CA 5267630
Nealon, Maggie junior Redmond WA 5228610
Neely, Laura junior Savannah GA 5207172
Nestor, Elizabeth junior Saint Louis MO 5186138
Nichols, Ella junior Woodside CA 5356838
Niesen, Meaggan rider CINCINNATI OH 5163509
Norwood, Sarah junior West Des Moines IA 5451565
O Donovan, Maeve junior Pittford NY 5311892
O'Neill, Margaret junior Tucson AZ 5393303
Oelschlager, Lily junior Copley OH 5303175
ONeil, Erica junior Lake Forest IL 5347033
Ortiz, Alexis junior Hoffman Estates IL 5303584
Owen, McKenna junior Reno NV 5232021
Papandreou, Aphrodite junior HOUSTON TX 5357984
parks, fiona junior MILL VALLEY CA 5496501
Parr, Lillie junior Marshall TX 5261419
Pavlin, Adeline junior Cincinnati OH 5177367
Peacock, Logan junior Woodbine MD 5344827
Peralta, Catalina junior Geneva FL 5062114
Pere, Nevin rider Highland NY 5170197
Perry, Cecelia junior Boynton Beach FL 5399585
Phillips, Gigi junior Charlotte NC 5409916
Pike, Savannah junior Encinitas CA 5386067
Placenti, Izzi junior Paradise Valley AZ 5297626
Podstreleny, Kaelin junior San Diego CA 5309832
Pollock, Katie junior Pleasant Dale NE 5175026
Porter, Jaden junior St. Louis MO 5121632
Potter, Payton junior Woodland Hills CA 5215767
Pruchnicki, Grace junior Columbus OH 5245397
Pugh, Katherine junior Boulder CO 5530084
Rabb, Grace junior Fort Mill SC 5400058
Rabb, Sarah junior Fort Mill SC 5403536
RATHBUN, PEYTON junior AUSTIN TX 5399145
REED, ADDISON junior MECHANICSVILLE VA 4987314
Reinauer, Ella junior St Louis MO 5384462
Reiskin, Olivia junior Warren VT 5371188
Roberts, Emily junior San Diego CA 5572944
Roberts, Grace junior Knoxville TN 5181331
Roberts, Molly junior Raleigh NC 5396310
Roberts, Sofia junior Wilmington OH 5221124
Robitaille, Melodie junior Sunbury OH 5450183
Rodgers, Katherine junior Des Moines IA 5280708
Roman, Kaitlyn junior Wantage NJ 5046871
Roseboom, Shiloh junior Corona CA 5271391
Royce, Hailey junior Gurnee IL 5278621
Rubin, Olivia junior Wayland MA 5401649
Rudaz, Isabel junior Westport CT 5164138
Rudnicki, Eleanor junior The Woodlands TX 5411005
Rule, Alexia junior Marietta GA 5440828
Ryan, Madison junior Treasure Island FL 5320926
Ryden, Alexandra junior Cary NC 5356819
Santoro, Aristea junior Cedar MI 5162353
Saunders, Caroline junior Greenwich CT 5281101
Schiefer, Zoe junior Dallas TX 5420365
Schulze, Audrey junior Ridgewood NJ 5284895
Schweitzer, Grey junior New York NY 5206169
Scislowski, Ellie junior Inverness IL 5377076
Scofield, Ashley junior PLAINFIELD IL 5302400
Segars, Mary-Grace junior Canton GA 5342898
Seiden, Alexis junior Washington DC 5341922
Shea, Saylor junior Granger IN 5291393
Sheldon, Lindsay junior Marietta GA 5234969
Short, Epiphany junior Dawsonville GA 5150606
Shufelt, Rylee junior Los Ranchos NM 5018393
Shulda, Katrina junior Voluntown CT 5264823
Sica, Alexandra junior Ridgefield CT 5324478
Sinclair, Alexandra junior Woodside CA 5119353
smith, evelyn junior oklahoma city OK 5309303
Smith, Hannah junior Winston-Salem NC 5354033
Smyth, Madison junior Dayton MD 5454838
Stary, Jackie junior OSWEGO IL 5449496
Stebbins, Lauren junior Atlanta GA 5401066
Steckbeck, Sophee junior Clarksburg NJ 5032183
Steckler, Emily junior Sammamish WA 5291381
Steele, Hannah junior Woodstock GA 5448619
Storrs, Vianne junior Aptos CA 5224610
Stromnes, Arden junior Marietta GA 5498368
Stubbart, Ella rider Ada MI 5343300
Suelthaus, McClain junior Saint Louis MO 5393015
Suelthaus, Sutton junior Saint Louis MO 5495233
Sugar, Savannah junior Wayland MA 5126172
Swartz, Avery junior Bridgewater NJ 5296024
Sweeney, Carly junior Scottsdale AZ 5111305
Sykes, Reeve junior Pacific Palisades CA 5197891
Szegda, Cayman junior Marietta GA 5346508
Takacs, Samantha junior Oldwick NJ 5190714
Tananbaum, Brenda rider southport CT 57031
Thompson, Eleanor junior Mountain Brook AL 5282573
Todd, Ava junior St Louis MO 5439904
Trotz, Calder junior Memphis TN 5346617
Trotz, Ella junior Memphis TN 5346616
Vahdat, Danielle junior Los Altos Hills CA 15289482
Valentine, Avery junior The Plains VA 5089476
Van Tiem, Madelyn junior Hurdle Mills NC 5219820
Vandenhouten, Emma junior Plantation FL 5262419
Vangeison, Paige junior Spartanburg SC 5402858
Wade, Ainsley junior DES peres MO 5356426
Wade, Nina junior San Mateo CA 5432373
Walker, Della junior San Francisco CA 5220320
Ward, Jessica junior Weston MA 5234132
Warren, Caroline junior Dunn Loring VA 5179850
WARRICK, TAJE junior WELLINGTON FL 5320349
Watridge, Caia junior St Augustine FL 5266867
Watrous, Chloe junior Wilmette IL 5262155
watrous, elodie junior wilmette IL 5357677
Watson, Victoria rose junior Wellington FL 5002634
Wayne, Mia junior Bloomfield Hills MI 5179223
Weaver, Madison junior Rochester MI 5226169
Wegmann, Avery junior Saint Rose LA 5295878
Wegner, Naomi junior Los Angeles CA 5382124
Welborn, Molly junior Rome GA 5448331
Werkhoven, Julia junior Tempe AZ 5432557
Whidden, Sophie junior Westport CT 5172845
Whitehead, Annabele junior Richmond VA 5616424
Wiggins, Vivian junior Birmingham MI 5222994
Willner, Alexandra junior Ft.Lauderdale FL 5226408
Winton, Julia Grace junior Atlanta GA 5390045
Wolfe, Kayla junior Burke VA 5327425
Wolfe, Margaret junior Powder Springs GA 5240584
Wood, Vivienne junior Bellevue WA 5392471
Woods, Elizabeth junior Lincoln NE 5171231
Wright, Ansley junior Manalapan FL 5149593
Wright, Madeline junior Greenwich CT 5093555
Wytrzes, Sara rider Plymouth MA 188691
Young, Sydnie junior Loomis CA 5278992
Zimmett, Nora rider Decatur GA 153683